Skip Navigation
K-12 Private Christian Education
  Name Title
Sabrina Armstrong Armstrong, Sabrina Art & STEAM Teacher
Jason Arnette Arnette, Jason Strength Training/Athletics
Angelia Bass Bass, Angelia Second Grade Teacher
Pam Benton Benton, Pam MS Science
Pam Benton Benton, Pam
Noel Blue Blue, Noel First Grade Teacher
Lori Boone Boone, Lori 4th Grade Teacher
Margo Bowker Bowker, Margo Music Teacher
Jackson Brock Brock, Jackson MS Bible & Sports Journalism
Dee Cannady Cannady, Dee US Chemistry/Physics
Leslie Darden Darden, Leslie Upper School Science
Marcia deAndrade deAndrade, Marcia Nurse
Julie Ellis Ellis, Julie MS Math
Susan Frederick Frederick, Susan Administrative Assistant
Jayne Green Green, Jayne US English & French Teacher
Alex Grey Grey, Alex Director of Upper School
Beth Griffin Griffin, Beth Director of Lower and Middle School
Beth Griffin Griffin, Beth Director of Lower and Middle School
Clayton Hall Hall, Clayton Athletic Director
Rhonda Hall Hall, Rhonda Administirative Assistant - Athletics
Polly Hatcher Hatcher, Polly MS English & Entrepreneurial Studies
Tina Hernandez Hernandez, Tina Custodial
David Hoffman Hoffman, David Technical Support
Barbara Hollowell Hollowell, Barbara MS Math Teacher
Winfred Johnson Johnson, Winfred Strength Training/Athletics
Judith Kunst Kunst, Judith MS Music Teacher
Kevin Kunst Kunst, Kevin Headmaster
Steve le Roux le Roux, Steve Middle Grades Science Teacher
Jodie Nelson Nelson, Jodie MS & US Art Teacher
Holly Norris Norris, Holly Kindergarten Teacher
Ruth Ann Parker Parker, Ruth Ann AP Biology/High School Science
Steven Paylor Paylor, Steven MS Social Studies/Athletics
Lynn Pearson Pearson, Lynn MS Math Teacher
Natalie Pope Pope, Natalie US English
Melody Powell Powell, Melody Third Grade Teacher
Patricia Quinn Quinn, Patricia Nurse
Debbie Raynor Raynor, Debbie Third Grade Assistant
Jessica Register Register, Jessica Middle School Language Arts
Christian Rogers Rogers, Christian Health/Physical Education
Carla Rouse Rouse, Carla US Administrative Assistant
Jessica Sawvel Sawvel, Jessica Fifth Grade Teacher
Jan Searles Searles, Jan Administrative Assistant
Ivy Simpson Simpson, Ivy Custodial
Nell Sloan Sloan, Nell Upper School Mathematics Teacher
Aaron Smith Smith, Aaron Director of Student Life
Emily Smith Smith, Emily US Bible Teacher
Rhonda Spell Spell, Rhonda Fourth and Fifth Grade Teacher/Vball Coach
Brenda Storms Storms, Brenda Middle School Language Arts
Alicia Sutton Sutton, Alicia
Eva Thornton Thornton, Eva
Lisa Turlington Turlington, Lisa Third Grade Teacher
Joy Usher Usher, Joy Media Specialist
Emily Villegas Villegas, Emily US Spanish Teacher
Angie Wachter Wachter, Angie The Learning Center
Patrick Walker Walker, Patrick Custodial
Reva Weathington Weathington, Reva FFA/Upper School & MS Teacher
Andy Wells Wells, Andy Assistant Headmaster/Business Manager
Dean Wells Wells, Dean Building and Grounds
Janice Whitaker Whitaker, Janice Kindergarten Assistant