K-12 Private Christian Education
  Name Title
Sabrina Armstrong Armstrong, Sabrina Art & STEAM Teacher
Pam Benton Benton, Pam MS Science
Noel Blue Blue, Noel First Grade Teacher
Lori Boone Boone, Lori 4th Grade Teacher
Margo Bowker Bowker, Margo LS Music Teacher
Kim Bowles Bowles, Kim PE, Science Lab, & STEAM Teacher
Mike Brill Brill, Mike PE Teacher, Head Football Coach
Jackson Brock Brock, Jackson MS Bible & Sports Journalism
Karen Burton Burton, Karen Director of Advancement
Dee Cannady Cannady, Dee US Chemistry/Physics
Leslie Darden Darden, Leslie Upper School Science
Ashley Davis Davis, Ashley Second Grade Teacher
Marcia deAndrade deAndrade, Marcia Nurse
Julie Ellis Ellis, Julie MS Math
Susan Frederick Frederick, Susan Administrative Assistant
Jayne Green Green, Jayne US English & French Teacher
Alex Grey Grey, Alex Director of Upper School
Elizabeth Griffin Griffin, Elizabeth Director of Lower and Middle School
Clayton Hall Hall, Clayton Athletic Director
Rhonda Hall Hall, Rhonda Administirative Assistant - Athletics
Polly Hatcher Hatcher, Polly MS English & Entrepreneurial Studies
Tina Hernandez Hernandez, Tina Custodial
David Hoffman Hoffman, David Technical Support
Barbara Hollowell Hollowell, Barbara MS Math Teacher
Meredith Horne Horne, Meredith Marketing / RenWeb / Alumni / Yearbook / Cheerleading
Kevin Johnson Johnson, Kevin US History Teacher
Winfred Johnson Johnson, Winfred Strength Training/Athletics
Suzanne Jordan Jordan, Suzanne US Math Teacher
Judith Kunst Kunst, Judith MS Music Teacher
Kevin Kunst Kunst, Kevin Headmaster
Ellen Moody Moody, Ellen MS Language Arts
Jodie Nelson Nelson, Jodie MS & US Art Teacher
Betty Newkirk Newkirk, Betty Receptionist
Holly Norris Norris, Holly Kindergarten Teacher
Ruth Ann Parker Parker, Ruth Ann AP Biology/High School Science
Steven Paylor Paylor, Steven MS Social Studies/Athletics
Lynn Pearson Pearson, Lynn MS Math Teacher
Natalie Pope Pope, Natalie US English
Melody Powell Powell, Melody Third Grade Teacher
Debbie Raynor Raynor, Debbie Third Grade Assistant
Carla Rouse Rouse, Carla US Administrative Assistant
Jessica Sawvel Sawvel, Jessica Fifth Grade Teacher
Jan Searles Searles, Jan Administrative Assistant
Ivy Simpson Simpson, Ivy Custodial
Aaron Smith Smith, Aaron Director of Student Life
Emily Smith Smith, Emily US Bible Teacher
Brenda Storms Storms, Brenda Fourth Grade Teacher
Lisa Turlington Turlington, Lisa Third Grade Teacher
Joy Usher Usher, Joy Media Specialist
Emily Villegas Villegas, Emily US Spanish Teacher
Angie Wachter Wachter, Angie The Learning Center
Patrick Walker Walker, Patrick Custodial
Reva Weathington Weathington, Reva FFA/Upper School & MS Teacher
Andy Wells Wells, Andy Assistant Headmaster/Business Manager
Dean Wells Wells, Dean Building and Grounds
Janice Whitaker Whitaker, Janice Kindergarten Assistant