|
Armstrong, Sabrina |
Lower School Art and STREAM Lab | | |
|
Arnette, Jason |
Associate Head Of Students- Grades 6-12 | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Bass, Angelia |
Lower School STEAM Lab and Keyboarding | | |
|
Bass, Sheila |
Fourth and Fifth Grade Assistant | | |
|
Brewington, Sarah |
Administrative Assistant | | |
|
Brock, Allison |
Middle School Language Arts | | |
|
Campos, Abigail |
Kindergarten Assistant | | |
|
Carr, Edye |
Lower School PE | | |
|
Cole, Elizabeth |
Assistant Head of School | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Dearman, Faith |
Lower School Music | | |
|
Ellis, Julie |
Middle School Mathematics | | |
|
Giles, Talina |
Middle School Mathematics | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Green, Jayne |
Upper School English and French | | |
|
Hall, Clayton |
Athletic Director | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Hall, Katie |
Fourth and Fifth Grade Teacher | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Haney, Ashlynn |
Fourth and Fifth Grade Science and Social Studies Teacher | | |
|
Hernandez, Julissa |
Custodial | | |
|
Hernandez, Tina |
Custodial | | |
|
Highsmith, Veronica |
Upper School Assistant | | |
|
Hoffman, David |
Technical Support | | |
|
Honeycutt, Randi |
Second Grade Teacher | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Iannuzzelli, Rachel |
First Grade Teacher | | |
|
James, Bobby |
Custodial | | |
|
James, Jessica |
Fourth and Fifth Grade Reading Teacher | | |
|
Johnson, Winfred |
Middle School Social Studies | | |
|
King, Jenna |
Kindergarten Teacher | | |
|
Mallard, Steve |
Upper School History and PE | | |
|
Matthews, Lindsay |
FFA and Agricultural | | |
|
Miller, Johnathan |
Advancement Associate | | |
|
Miller, Ross |
| 919-805-5568 | |
|
Moore, Jamael |
Upper School Bible | | |
|
Nelson, Jodie |
Middle and Upper School Art | | |
|
Osborne, Carrie |
Kindergarten Teacher | | |
|
Owens, Aaron |
First Grade Teacher | | |
|
Parker, Ruth Ann |
Upper School Biology | | |
|
Paylor, Steven |
Upper School History | | |
|
Pearson, Lynn |
Upper School Mathematics | | |
|
Powell, Melody |
Spiritual Life Director | | |
|
Powers, Amy |
Director of College Counseling | | |
|
Puryear, Paige |
Middle School Language Arts | | |
|
Ransom, Jonathan |
Middle School Bible | | |
|
Raynor, Debbie |
Second Grade Assistant | | |
|
Register, Jessica |
Media Specialist | | |
|
Retherford, Rebecca |
Third Grade Teacher | | |
|
Rivenbark, Brad |
Custodial | | |
|
Searles, Jan |
Administrative Assistant | | |
|
Sloan, Nell |
Upper School Mathematics | | |
|
Spell, Kristen |
Upper School Chemistry and Physics | 910-532-4575 | |
|
St. Pierre, Marilyn |
Upper School English | | |
|
Stroud, Beverly |
Fourth and Fifth Grade Teacher | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Sutton, Alicia |
Yearbook Adviser and Advancement Associate | | |
|
Tart, Missy |
Kindergarten Teacher Assistant | | |
|
Thompson, Ashley |
Nurse | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Thornton, Eva |
Director of Advancement | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Thornton, Joy |
Second Grade Teacher | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Thornton, Tracey |
Middle School PE | | |
|
Villegas, Emily |
Upper School Spanish | | |
|
Warren, Madison |
Third Grade Assistant | | |
|
Wells, Andy |
Head of School | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Wells, Dean |
Facilities Director | | |
|
Wells, Missy |
Learning Center | | |
|
White, Molly |
Director of the Learning Center at HCA | 910-532-4575 | |
|
Williams, Jennifer |
Administrative Assistant | | |
|
Woolverton, Jennifer |
First Grade Assistant | | |